<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Fringefanz.com &#187; Minnetonka</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.fringefanz.com/tag/minnetonka/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.fringefanz.com</link>
	<description>Mastering Fitness &#38; Yoga</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Fri, 10 Feb 2012 07:47:38 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=3.2.1</generator>
		<item>
		<title>Minnetonka Women&#8217;s Calf Hi Fringe Boot</title>
		<link>http://www.fringefanz.com/minnetonka-womens-calf-hi-fringe-boot/</link>
		<comments>http://www.fringefanz.com/minnetonka-womens-calf-hi-fringe-boot/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Fri, 10 Sep 2010 19:21:04 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Fringe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Boot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Calf]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Minnetonka]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false"></guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Minnetonka Women&#8217;s Calf Hi Fringe Boot Top Deals Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Calf Hi Fringe Boot #1229 Black Suede. Calf Hi boot with fringe, rubber sole is lightweight and insole is padded. Made of soft suede leather. Shoebuy.com $ 79.95+ $ 0.00 shipping VillageShoes.com $ 74.99+ $ 0.00 shipping Possibly related posts: (automatically generated) Related posts [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><strong><a href="http://www.bizrate.com/minnetonka-womens-calf-hi-fringe-boot--pid2077859572/compareprices__rf--af1__af_assettype_id--10__af_creative_id--6__af_id--32787__af_placement_id--1.html" rel="nofollow">Minnetonka Women&#8217;s Calf Hi Fringe Boot Top Deals</a></strong><br />
Minnetonka Moccasin Womens Calf Hi Fringe Boot #1229 Black Suede. Calf Hi boot with fringe, rubber sole is lightweight and insole is padded. Made of soft suede leather.</p>
<table class="offertable">
<tr>
<td style="padding:5px;"><a href="http://www.bizrate.com/rd?t=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.shoebuy.com%2Fcgi-bin%2Fsbref.cgi%3Flink%3Dbizrate%26path%3Dminnetonka-calf-hi-fringe-boot%252F42375%252F124876&#038;mid=27317&#038;cat_id=10110000&#038;atom=100000493&#038;prod_id=2077859572&#038;oid=700755859&#038;pos=1&#038;b_id=18&#038;bid_type=1&#038;bamt=f6a916d748cdf64b&#038;rf=af1&#038;af_assettype_id=10&#038;af_creative_id=6&#038;af_id=32787&#038;af_placement_id=1" rel="nofollow"><strong>Shoebuy.com</strong><br/><img src="http://img.bizrate.com/merchant/little/27317.gif" /></a></td>
<td style="padding:5px;">$ 79.95<br/><small>+ $ 0.00 shipping</small></td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td style="padding:5px;"><a href="http://www.bizrate.com/rd?t=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.villageshoes.com%2Fmiwocahifrbo.html&#038;mid=43054&#038;cat_id=10110000&#038;atom=100000493&#038;prod_id=2077859572&#038;oid=1547428633&#038;pos=1&#038;b_id=18&#038;bid_type=0&#038;bamt=8e6fc9110ff780c3&#038;rf=af1&#038;af_assettype_id=10&#038;af_creative_id=6&#038;af_id=32787&#038;af_placement_id=1" rel="nofollow"><strong>VillageShoes.com</strong><br/><img src="http://img.bizrate.com/merchant/little/43054.gif" /></a></td>
<td style="padding:5px;">$ 74.99<br/><small>+ $ 0.00 shipping</small></td>
</tr>
</table>
<h4>Possibly related posts: (automatically generated)</h4>
<ul>
<li style="list-style: none;">Related posts on <b>Boot</b></li>
<li><a href="http://mobile-4u.net/acer-liquid-vs-htc-hero-boot-time/">Acer Liquid vs HTC Hero – <b>Boot</b> Time | World&#39;s Mobile</a></li>
<li><a href="http://www.mydigitallife.info/2010/09/10/cupp-announces-dual-boot-windows-7-and-linux-notebook-with-x86-and-arm-processors/">CUPP Announces Dual-<b>boot</b> Windows 7 And Linux Notebook With X86 And <b>&#8230;</b></a></li>
<li><a href="http://rvrentalrates.com/rvrentals/bikini-boot-camp">Bikini <b>Boot</b> Camp | RV Rental Blog</a></li>
</ul>
<ul>
<li style="list-style: none;">Related posts on <b>Calf</b></li>
<li><a href="http://doggybloggy.com/cheapestfuntasmapleaserkneehighboot/2010/09/10/calf-high-boot-with-buckles-and-laces-and-5-34-inch-heel-black-leather14/"><b>calf</b>-high boot with buckles and laces, and 5 3/4 inch heel (black <b>&#8230;</b></a></li>
<li><a href="http://www.sportinfoguide.com/how-to-get-big-calves?utm_source=rss&#038;utm_medium=rss&#038;utm_campaign=how-to-get-big-calves">How To Get Big <b>Calves</b> | Sport Information &amp; Guide &#8211; Ultimate Guide <b>&#8230;</b></a></li>
<li><a href="http://expo.42t.com/2010/09/10/calf-riding-njbrs-2008-national-finals/"><b>Calf</b> Riding – NJBRS 2008 National Finals | World Expo Home</a></li>
</ul>
<ul>
<li style="list-style: none;">Related posts on <b>Fringe</b></li>
<li><a href="http://www.mobilegiftdeals.co.uk/big-day-for-a-fringe-festival">Mobile Gift Deals » Big day for a <b>fringe</b> festival</a></li>
<li><a href="http://blogs.e-rockford.com/editorsnote/2010/09/10/lets-revisit-the-quran-burning-farrakhan-and-the-kkk/">Editor&#39;s Note » Let&#39;s revisit the Quran burning, Farrakhan and the KKK</a></li>
</ul>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.fringefanz.com/minnetonka-womens-calf-hi-fringe-boot/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>3</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Minnetonka Women&#8217;s 1639 Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot,Black,10 M US</title>
		<link>http://www.fringefanz.com/minnetonka-womens-1639-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-bootblack10-m-us/</link>
		<comments>http://www.fringefanz.com/minnetonka-womens-1639-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-bootblack10-m-us/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 28 Jul 2010 17:28:51 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Fringe]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[1639]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[3Layer]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[BootBlack10]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Calf]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Minnetonka]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.fringefanz.com/minnetonka-womens-1639-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-bootblack10-m-us/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[MINNETONKA 1639 TRIPLE FRINGE BLACK SIZE 10 Product Description the fringe if yours is, this is the boot! No boring boot here. Three layers of soft suede Furinjidansu every step. More like: give your feet the royal treatment full suede construction. Spacious extra &#8220;square shaped&#8221; toe, full length, padded insole, thin Kurepuautosoru about each. 12 [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Minnetonka-Womens-3-Layer-Fringe-Black/dp/B0007VZQJ2%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAIXC4L6V7LF5XP4NQ%26tag%3Djagoan03-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0007VZQJ2" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41DDtTzvIOL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>MINNETONKA 1639 TRIPLE FRINGE BLACK SIZE 10</li>
</ul>
<p><b> Product Description </ b of> the fringe <BR> if yours is, this is the boot! No boring boot here. Three layers of soft suede Furinjidansu every step. More like: give your feet the royal treatment full suede construction. Spacious extra &#8220;square shaped&#8221; toe, full length, padded insole, thin Kurepuautosoru about each. 12 &#8220;tall and 22 ozs Butsuofu those boring head kick and measure the fringe! State color and size. Medium width. Order online today! Please Note: This item will be shipped directly.. .. <a href = "http on: / / to www. Amazon. % 3DAKIAIXC4L6V7LF5XP4NQ com/Minnetonka-Womens-3-Layer-Fringe-Black/dp/B0007VZQJ2% 3FSubscriptionId of the% 26tag% 3Djagoan03 - 20% 26linkCode of the 26camp% 3D2025% 3Dxm2% of the 26creativeASIN%% 26creative% 3D165953% of the 3DB0007VZQJ2 "The rel =" nofollow "to> more>> </></p>
<p><a href="http://www.amazon.com/Minnetonka-Womens-3-Layer-Fringe-Black/dp/B0007VZQJ2%3FSubscriptionId%3DAKIAIXC4L6V7LF5XP4NQ%26tag%3Djagoan03-20%26linkCode%3Dxm2%26camp%3D2025%26creative%3D165953%26creativeASIN%3DB0007VZQJ2" title="Minnetonka Women's 1639 Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot,Black,10 M US" rel="nofollow"><b>Minnetonka Women&#8217;s 1639 Calf Hi 3-Layer Fringe Boot,Black,10 M US</b></a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.fringefanz.com/minnetonka-womens-1639-calf-hi-3-layer-fringe-bootblack10-m-us/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

